User:Flashjay/templates/GCDissueTOCtest01: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left; padding: 5px 10px 5px 10px; background-color: yellow;"| | | style="text-align: left; padding: 5px 10px 5px 10px; background-color: yellow;"| | ||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: left; padding: 0px 10px 0px 10px;"|'''Script:''' John Smith | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width: 100%; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; margin-top: 20px; border-spacing: 0px 0px; border: 2px solid black; background: none; font-family: Helvetica,Arial,Verdana,sans-serif; font-size: 1em;" | |||
|- style="height: 30px; font-size: 1.2em; background-color: black; color: white;" | |||
| style="text-align: left; padding-left: 10px; padding-right: 10px;"|'''Table of Contents''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left; padding: 5px 10px 5px 10px;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: left; padding: 0px 10px 0px 10px; background-color: yellow;"|'''0.''' Title<br />Feature Name | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: left; padding: 0px 10px 0px 10px;"|'''Script:''' John Smith | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: left; padding: 0px 10px 0px 10px; background-color: yellow;"|'''Script:''' John Smith | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: left; padding: 0px 10px 0px 10px;"|'''Script:''' John Smith | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: left; padding: 0px 10px 0px 10px; background-color: yellow;"|'''Script:''' John Smith | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: left; padding: 0px 10px 0px 10px;"|'''Script:''' John Smith | | style="height: 20px; text-align: left; padding: 0px 10px 0px 10px;"|'''Script:''' John Smith | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:11, 25 December 2019
Divide 0 by 2 = remainder 0 Even false
Divide 2 by 2 = remainder 0 Even false
Divide 3 by 2 = remainder 1 Odd true
{{#ifeq: {{#expr: expression }} | 0 | value if false | value if true }}
Zero is false, any number is true
- About the author
- Foreword to the first edition
Feature is - Foreword to the second edition
- 1. About the author
- 2. Foreword to the first edition
Feature is - 3. Foreword to the second edition
- About the author
- Foreword to the first edition
- Foreword to the second edition
{{User:Flashjay/templates/GCDissueTOCtest01 |testcolour=red }}
Active test start
- 1. About the author
- 2. Foreword to the first edition
Feature is - 3. Foreword to the second edition
Active test finish
Table of Contents |
Script: John Smith |
Table of Contents |
0. Title Feature Name |
Script: John Smith |
Script: John Smith |
Script: John Smith |
Script: John Smith |
Script: John Smith |