Special Projects: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.comics.org/series/12759/ Grand Slam Comics]||[http://digitalcomicmuseum.com/index.php?dlid=5948 54] | |[http://www.comics.org/series/12759/ Grand Slam Comics]||[http://digitalcomicmuseum.com/index.php?dlid=5948 54] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.comics.org/series/12408/ My Secret Marriage]||[http://digitalcomicmuseum.com/index.php?dlid=7352 24] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.comics.org/series/14757/ Triumph-Adventure Comics]||[http://digitalcomicmuseum.com/index.php?cid=810 1-6] | |[http://www.comics.org/series/14757/ Triumph-Adventure Comics]||[http://digitalcomicmuseum.com/index.php?cid=810 1-6] |
Revision as of 22:48, 15 September 2011
Special Projects
Unindexed issues availaible at Digital Comic Museum
Title (GCD link) | DCM link(s) |
---|---|
Captain Rocket | 1 |
Funny Comics | 11 |
Grand Slam Comics | 54 |
My Secret Marriage | 24 |
Triumph-Adventure Comics | 1-6 |
Triumph Comics | 7-10 |