Special Projects: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.comics.org/series/12759/ Triumph Comics]||[http://digitalcomicmuseum.com/index.php?cid=810 7-10] | |[http://www.comics.org/series/12759/ Triumph Comics]||[http://digitalcomicmuseum.com/index.php?cid=810 7-10] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.comics.org/series/27766/ Woolworth's New...]||[http://digitalcomicmuseum.com/index.php?dlid=13767 nn] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:13, 15 September 2011
Special Projects
Unindexed issues availaible at Digital Comic Museum
Title (GCD link) | DCM link(s) |
---|---|
Captain Rocket | 1 |
Funny Comics | 11 |
Funny Wonder vol. II | 72 |
Grand Slam Comics | 54 |
Illustrated Chips | 1654 |
My Secret Marriage | 24 |
Triumph-Adventure Comics | 1-6 |
Triumph Comics | 7-10 |
Woolworth's New... | nn |